Note: Currently new registrations are closed, if you want an account Contact us
Difference between revisions of "Budget"
(→lists.fsci.org.in: -> expenses updated.) |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
| ₹ 2315.30 | | ₹ 2315.30 | ||
|- | |||
| October 2018 | |||
| ₹ 265.07 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 2050.23 | |||
|} | |} | ||